Suplování

Suplování:   Pátek 23.9.2022 (sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 22.9.2022 (12:47)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Bureš Jan

..

..

             

Coufalová Ivona

..

Kr

Sp

-

-

..

     

Valentová Dana

..

-

Sp

-

Kr

..

     

Veverka Jan

..

Be

Hu

..

Ča

..

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bendová Jarmila

2.hod

supl. (Vv)

CJL

1

(1A)

 

Čapek Miloš

5.hod

supl. (Vv)

FYZ

1

(FYZ)

 

Hudečková Zuzana

3.hod

supl. (Vv)

CHE

2

(1B)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

změna

ANJ

IV (AjKr)

(1C)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Cf)

ANJ

IV (AjCf)

(1C)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Val)

ANJ

VI (AjVa)

(1C)

 

Sprengerová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Val)

DEJ

III (AjVa)

(3C)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Cf)

DEJ

III (AjCf)

(3C)

 

Šrámková Monika

5.hod

změna

MAT

VIII

(1B)

 

Tománková Jana

1.hod

změna

EKO

VIII (bEko)+

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

EKO

VIII (bEko)+

(SamS)

 

Václavíková Zuzana

4.hod

přesun <<

CHE

VI

(CHE)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

CHE

VI

 

na 4.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

III

3.hod

DEJ

AjVa

(3C)

spojí

Sprengerová Jana

(Val)

 

3.hod

DEJ

AjCf

(3C)

supluje

Sprengerová Jana

(Cf)

IV

1.hod

BIO

   

odpadá

 

(Vv)

 

2.hod

ANJ

AjKr

(1C)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

ANJ

AjCf

(1C)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Cf)

1

2.hod

CJL

 

(1A)

supluje

Bendová Jarmila

(Vv)

 

5.hod

FYZ

 

(FYZ)

supluje

Čapek Miloš

(Vv)

 

6.hod

ZMP

   

odpadá

 

(Vv)

V

1.hod

ANJ

AjVa

 

odpadá

 

(Val)

 

1.hod

ANJ

AjCf

 

odpadá

 

(Cf)

2

3.hod

CHE

 

(1B)

supluje

Hudečková Zuzana

(Vv)

VI

4.hod

CHE

 

(CHE)

přesun <<

Václavíková Zuzana

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZMP

   

odpadá

 

(Vv)

 

5.hod

ANJ

AjVa

(1C)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Val)

 

6.hod

CHE

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

3

1.hod

SCD

bScd

 

odpadá

 

(Bu)

 

2.hod

SCD

bScd

 

odpadá

 

(Bu)

VII

1.hod

SCD

bScd

 

odpadá

 

(Bu)

 

2.hod

SCD

bScd

 

odpadá

 

(Bu)

4

1.hod

EKO

bEko

(SamS)

změna

Tománková Jana

 
 

2.hod

EKO

bEko

(SamS)

změna

Tománková Jana

 

VIII

1.hod

EKO

bEko

(SamS)

změna

Tománková Jana

 
 

2.hod

EKO

bEko

(SamS)

změna

Tománková Jana

 
 

5.hod

MAT

 

(1B)

změna

Šrámková Monika

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

AjVa

 

odpadá

 

(Val)

 

6.hod

ANJ

AjCf

 

odpadá

 

(Cf)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři