Suplování

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 6.5.2021 (sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 1.5.2021 (23:35)

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Cypriánová Marcela

1.hod

změna

BIO

2

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

BIO

VI

(SamS)

 

Čapek Miloš

4.hod

změna

FYZ

IV

(1B)

 

Čeledová Iva

2.hod

změna

DEJ

IV

(1B)

 

Čapková Zuzana

5.hod

změna

MAT

IV

(1B)

 

Hlásná Danuša

3.hod

změna

BIO

IV

(CHE)

 

Hutňanová Zuzana

1.hod

změna

VYV

IV

(VYV)

 

Malá Jana

4.hod

změna

HUV

III

(1C)

 

Otčenášková Pavla

6.hod

změna

NEJ

1 (NjOt)

(SamS)

 

Řehoutová Dana

2.hod

změna

CJL

III (AjVa)

(1C)

 
 

5.hod

změna

CJL

III

(1C)

 

Semerádová Eva

1.hod

změna

MAT

V

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

MAT

III

(1C)

 

Sprengerová Jana

3.hod

změna

OBV

III

(1C)

 
 

6.hod

změna

OBV

IV

(1B)

 

Svojitková Oldřiška

2.hod

změna

NEJ

VII (Nej)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

NEJ

2 (NjSv)

(SamS)

 

Valentová Dana

1.hod

změna

ANJ

III (AjVa)

(1C)

 

Chmelařová Zdeňka

1.hod

změna

ICT

III (AjCf)

(ICT)

 
 

2.hod

změna

ICT

III (AjCf)

(ICT)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

III

1.hod

ANJ

AjVa

(1C)

změna

Valentová Dana

 
 

1.hod

ICT

AjCf

(ICT)

změna

Chmelařová Zdeňka

 
 

2.hod

CJL

AjVa

(1C)

změna

Řehoutová Dana

 
 

2.hod

ICT

AjCf

(ICT)

změna

Chmelařová Zdeňka

 
 

3.hod

OBV

 

(1C)

změna

Sprengerová Jana

 
 

4.hod

HUV

 

(1C)

změna

Malá Jana

 
 

5.hod

CJL

 

(1C)

změna

Řehoutová Dana

 
 

6.hod

MAT

 

(1C)

změna

Semerádová Eva

 

IV

1.hod

VYV

 

(VYV)

změna

Hutňanová Zuzana

 
 

2.hod

DEJ

 

(1B)

změna

Čeledová Iva

 
 

3.hod

BIO

 

(CHE)

změna

Hlásná Danuša

 
 

4.hod

FYZ

 

(1B)

změna

Čapek Miloš

 
 

5.hod

MAT

 

(1B)

změna

Čapková Zuzana

 
 

6.hod

OBV

 

(1B)

změna

Sprengerová Jana

 

1

6.hod

NEJ

NjOt

(SamS)

změna

Otčenášková Pavla

 

V

1.hod

MAT

 

(SamS)

změna

Semerádová Eva

 

2

1.hod

BIO

 

(SamS)

změna

Cypriánová Marcela

 
 

4.hod

NEJ

NjSv

(SamS)

změna

Svojitková Oldřiška

 

VI

5.hod

BIO

 

(SamS)

změna

Cypriánová Marcela

 

VII

2.hod

NEJ

Nej

(SamS)

změna

Svojitková Oldřiška

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři