Suplování

Suplování:   Středa 5.5.2021 (sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 1.5.2021 (23:35)

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bendová Jarmila

5.hod

změna

RUJ

VII (Ruj)

(SamS)

 

Brabencová Martina

3.hod

změna

TEV

IV (Dív)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

TEV

IV (Dív)

(mim)

 

Coufalová Ivona

2.hod

změna

ANJ

III (AjCf)

(1C)

 

Cypriánová Marcela

1.hod

změna

BIO

VI

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

BIO

III

(CHE)

 

Čeledová Iva

3.hod

změna

CJL

V

(SamS)

 

Čapková Zuzana

2.hod

změna

MAT

IV

(1B)

 

Jaruška Juraj

3.hod

změna

MAT

2

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

MAT

1

(SamS)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

změna

ANJ

VIII (Frj)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

ANJ

1 (NjSv)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

ANJ

IV (AjKr)

(1B)

 

Máchová Štěpánka

3.hod

změna

ZMP

I

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

ZMP

II

(SamS)

 

Otčenášková Pavla

8.hod

změna

NEJ

IV (NjOt)

(1C)

 

Pergeltová Drahomíra

1.hod

změna

CJL

IV

(1B)

 
 

8.hod

změna

FRJ

IV (Frj)

(1A)

 

Řehoutová Dana

1.hod

změna

CJL

III (AjCf)

(1C)

 
 

8.hod

změna

NEJ

IV (NjŘe)

(1B)

 

Semerádová Eva

5.hod

změna

MAT

III

(1C)

 

Surynek Radek

1.hod

změna

ICT

III (AjVa)

(3C)

 
 

2.hod

změna

ICT

III (AjVa)

(ICT)

 
 

5.hod

změna

ICT

IV (AjVa)

(ICT)

 

Šrámková Monika

3.hod

změna

FYZ

III

(1C)

 

Švancar Petr

3.hod

změna

TEV

IV (Chl)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

TEV

IV (Chl)

(mim)

 

Tománková Jana

6.hod

změna

ICT

IV (AjKr)

(ICT)

 

Valentová Dana

1.hod

změna

ANJ

II (AjVa)

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

ANJ

VII (AjVa)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

ANJ

IV (AjVa)

(1B)

 

Václavíková Zuzana

4.hod

změna

CHE

III

(CHE)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

I

3.hod

ZMP

 

(SamS)

změna

Máchová Štěpánka

 

II

1.hod

ANJ

AjVa

(SamS)

změna

Valentová Dana

 
 

5.hod

ZMP

 

(SamS)

změna

Máchová Štěpánka

 

III

1.hod

CJL

AjCf

(1C)

změna

Řehoutová Dana

 
 

1.hod

ICT

AjVa

(3C)

změna

Surynek Radek

 
 

2.hod

ANJ

AjCf

(1C)

změna

Coufalová Ivona

 
 

2.hod

ICT

AjVa

(ICT)

změna

Surynek Radek

 
 

3.hod

FYZ

 

(1C)

změna

Šrámková Monika

 
 

4.hod

CHE

 

(CHE)

změna

Václavíková Zuzana

 
 

5.hod

MAT

 

(1C)

změna

Semerádová Eva

 
 

6.hod

BIO

 

(CHE)

změna

Cypriánová Marcela

 

IV

1.hod

CJL

 

(1B)

změna

Pergeltová Drahomíra

 
 

2.hod

MAT

 

(1B)

změna

Čapková Zuzana

 
 

3.hod

TEV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Brabencová Martina

 
 

3.hod

TEV

Chl

(mim)

změna

Švancar Petr

 
 

4.hod

TEV

Dív

(mim)

změna

Brabencová Martina

 
 

4.hod

TEV

Chl

(mim)

změna

Švancar Petr

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

AjKr

(1B)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

ICT

AjVa

(ICT)

změna

Surynek Radek

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

AjVa

(1B)

změna

Valentová Dana

 
 

6.hod

ICT

AjKr

(ICT)

změna

Tománková Jana

 
 

8.hod

FRJ

Frj

(1A)

změna

Pergeltová Drahomíra

 
 

8.hod

NEJ

NjŘe

(1B)

změna

Řehoutová Dana

 
 

8.hod

NEJ

NjOt

(1C)

změna

Otčenášková Pavla

 

1

4.hod

ANJ

NjSv

(SamS)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

MAT

 

(SamS)

změna

Jaruška Juraj

 

V

3.hod

CJL

 

(SamS)

změna

Čeledová Iva

 

2

3.hod

MAT

 

(SamS)

změna

Jaruška Juraj

 

VI

1.hod

BIO

 

(DisV)

změna

Cypriánová Marcela

 

VII

3.hod

ANJ

AjVa

(SamS)

změna

Valentová Dana

 
 

5.hod

RUJ

Ruj

(SamS)

změna

Bendová Jarmila

 

VIII

2.hod

ANJ

Frj

(SamS)

změna

Králová Hana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři