Suplování

Suplování:   Pátek 8.2.2019 (sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 8.2.2019 (7:43)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Kubalíková Marie

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Bendová Jarmila

..

-

Ře

-

..

-

-

-

-

Králová Hana

Val

..

-

Val

       

Lukjanova Svetlana

..

..

-

Ře

..

-

..

..

-

Musilová Šárka

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

Prausová Jana

..

Ča

-

-

Če

-

-

-

 

Veverka Jan

..

..

Ks

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabencová Martina

2.hod

supl. (Vv)

TEV

2

(1B)

 

Cypriánová Marcela

2.hod

navíc

TŘH

VI

(2C)

 

Čapek Miloš

2.hod

supl. (Ps)

FYZ

1

(FYZ)

 

Čeledová Iva

5.hod

supl. (Ps)

CJL

II

(2B)

 

Kastner Jiří

4.hod

supl. (Vv)

ZMP

1

(CIMR)

 

Kynčlová Danuše

3.hod

navíc

NEJ

IV (NjKá)

(1B)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kr)

ANJ

VI (Frj)

(3B)

 

Řehoutová Dana

3.hod

spojeno (Be)

RUJ

2 (Ruj)

(3C)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Lu)

RUJ

3 (Ruj)

(1A)

 

Valentová Dana

1.hod

spojeno (Kr)

ANJ

4 (AjKr)

(3C)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr)

ANJ

II (AjKr)

(2B)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

II

1.hod

ZMP

   

odpadá

 

(Vv)

 

4.hod

ANJ

AjKr

(2B)

spojí

Valentová Dana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

CJL

 

(2B)

supluje

Čeledová Iva

(Ps)

III

1.hod

ZMP

   

odpadá

 

(Mu)

IV

3.hod

FRJ

Frj

(1B)

navíc

Kynčlová Danuše

 
 

3.hod

NEJ

NjŘe

(1B)

navíc

Kynčlová Danuše

 
 

3.hod

NEJ

NjKá

(1B)

navíc

Kynčlová Danuše

 
 

3.hod

BIO

   

odpadá

 

(Vv)

 

5.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(Be)

1

2.hod

FYZ

 

(FYZ)

supluje

Čapek Miloš

(Ps)

 

4.hod

ZMP

 

(CIMR)

supluje

Kastner Jiří

(Vv)

 

5.hod

FRJ

Frj

 

odpadá

 

(Lu)

V

1.hod

FRJ

Frj

 

odpadá

 

(Lu)

 

1.hod

RUJ

Ruj

 

odpadá

 

(Be)

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(Mu)

2

2.hod

TEV

 

(1B)

supluje

Brabencová Martina

(Vv)

 

3.hod

RUJ

Ruj

(3C)

spojí

Řehoutová Dana

(Be)

VI

1.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(Ps)

 

2.hod

TŘH

 

(2C)

navíc

Cypriánová Marcela

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

Frj

(3B)

spojí

Kynčlová Danuše

(Kr)

3

4.hod

RUJ

Ruj

(1A)

spojí

Řehoutová Dana

(Lu)

 

7.hod

NKRJ

nKRj

 

odpadá

 

(Lu)

 

8.hod

NKRJ

nKRj

 

odpadá

 

(Lu)

VII

7.hod

NKRJ

nKRj

 

odpadá

 

(Lu)

 

8.hod

NKRJ

nKRj

 

odpadá

 

(Lu)

4

1.hod

ANJ

AjKr

(3C)

spojí

Valentová Dana

(Kr)

 

3.hod

SVS

bSVS

 

odpadá

 

(Mu)

 

4.hod

SVS

bSVS

 

odpadá

 

(Mu)

VIII

3.hod

SVS

bSVS

 

odpadá

 

(Mu)

 

4.hod

SVS

bSVS

 

odpadá

 

(Mu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři